Ergebnisse Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Trebur 2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf (4,2 km) | 15:02 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Solomon Merne Eshete | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf (7,0 km) | 22:02 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M12 (1,4 km) | 4:57 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Attila Has | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M14 (2,8 km) | 10:02 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Solomon Merne Eshete | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M35 (7,0 km) | 22:02 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M50 (5,6 km) | 20:14 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Winfried Weiß | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M65 (5,6 km) | 26:21 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Solomon Merne Eshete | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 7 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
1. (22:02) | ||||||
Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 7 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
2. (23:40) | ||||||
Jörn Harland | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 7 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
4. (24:16) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M50 | 14 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
1. (20:14) | ||||||
Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M50 | 14 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
6. (21:16) | ||||||
Frank Seidel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M50 | 14 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
7. (21:41) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 25 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
3. (4:57) | ||||||
Tom Zukrowski | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 25 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
4. (5:01) | ||||||
Bedirhan Altunsoy | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 25 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
18. (5:26) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 11 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
2. (10:59) | ||||||
Johanna Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 11 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
4. (11:03) | ||||||
Johanna Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 11 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
5. (11:06) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (4,2 km) | 14:11 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,2 km) | 13:14 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Johanna Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W14 (2,8 km) | 11:03 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M35 (7,0 km) | 23:40 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Solomon Merne Eshete | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft | 21 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
1. (22:02) | ||||||
Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft | 21 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
8. (23:40) | ||||||
Jörn Harland | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft | 21 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
12. (24:16) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Vanessa Mikitenko | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 32 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
2. (5:14) | ||||||
Charlotte Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 32 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
9. (5:38) | ||||||
Carla Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 32 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
21. (5:53) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Attila Has | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 22 Punkten | 18.02.2018 |
4. (10:02) | ||||||
Robin Petzold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 22 Punkten | 18.02.2018 | ||
7. (10:02) | ||||||
Jan Nimbler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 22 Punkten | 18.02.2018 | ||
11. (10:48) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 21 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
1. (14:11) | ||||||
Evan Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 21 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
9. (15:22) | ||||||
Mahmoud Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 21 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
11. (15:41) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Nessrin Ammerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 26 Punkte | 18.02.2018 |
5. (17:33) | ||||||
Louisa Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 26 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
8. (18:07) | ||||||
Hannah Bienenfeld | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 26 Punkte | 18.02.2018 | ||
13. (18:40) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,2 km) | 13:20 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Vanessa Mikitenko | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W13 (1,4 km) | 5:14 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W15 (2,8 km) | 10:59 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Tom Zukrowski | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M13 (1,4 km) | 5:01 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Robin Petzold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M14 (2,8 km) | 10:30 | 18.02.2018 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M55 (5,6 km) | 21:16 | 18.02.2018 |
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2005
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2004
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003