Ergebnisse Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Trebur 2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf (4,2km) | 12:45 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Attila Has | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M13 (1,4km) | 4:50 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Solomon Merne Eshete | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M30 (7,0km) | 21:44 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M35 (7,0km) | 22:46 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M50 (5,6km) | 19:37 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Solomon Merne Eshete | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 13 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
1. (21:44) | ||||||
Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 13 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
2. (22:46) | ||||||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 13 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
10. (24:35) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M50 | 13 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
1. (19:37) | ||||||
Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M50 | 13 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
2. (19:47) | ||||||
Frank Seidel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M50 | 13 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
10. (21:13) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 8 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
12:45 (1.) | ||||||
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 8 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
13:25 (3.) | ||||||
Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 8 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
13:35 (4.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Attila Has | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 8 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
4:50 (1.) | ||||||
Robin Petzold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 8 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
4:54 (2.) | ||||||
Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 8 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
5:01 (5.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Clara Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 19 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
5:06 (1.) | ||||||
Vanessa Mikitenko | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 19 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
5:18 (4.) | ||||||
Carla Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 19 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
5:44 (14.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Mirjam Beschorner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 18 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
10:33 (2.) | ||||||
Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 18 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
11:04 (5.) | ||||||
Louisa Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 18 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
11:44 (11.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 7 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
13:37 (1.) | ||||||
Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 7 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
13:48 (2.) | ||||||
Thomas Ott | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 7 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
14:35 (4.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 9 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
13:14 (1.) | ||||||
Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 9 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
14:00 (3.) | ||||||
Johannes Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 9 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
14:12 (5.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 24 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
1. (14:41) | ||||||
Viktoria Mancho | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 24 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
10. (18:51) | ||||||
Angela Schick | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 24 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
13. (22:47) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (4,2km) | 13:37 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,2km) | 13:14 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,2km) | 14:41 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Johanna Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W13 (1,4km) | 5:06 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Mirjam Beschorner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W14 (2,8km) | 10:33 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M12 (1,4km) | 5:01 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Robin Petzold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M13 (1,4km) | 4:54 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M50 (5,6km) | 19:47 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (4,2km) | 13:37 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Vanessa Mikitenko | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W12 (1,4km) | 5:18 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Claudia Hille | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W50 (4,2km) | 17:23 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf (4,2km) | 13:25 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Sara Kiefer | SC Steinberg | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 41 Punkte | 19.02.2017 |
11:40 (10.) | ||||||
Chiara Kaiser | SC Steinberg | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 41 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
12:01 (15.) | ||||||
Nina Beidl | SC Steinberg | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 41 Punkte | 19.02.2017 | ||
12:05 (16.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,2km) | 14:00 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Tabea Kiefer | SC Steinberg | Crosslauf W12 (1,4km) | 5:26 | 19.02.2017 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W14 (2,8km) | 11:04 | 19.02.2017 |
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2005
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2004
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003