Ergebnisse Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Breuna 2007 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Veronika Ulrich | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf (4,8km) | 18:13 | 25.02.2007 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Wahib Ech-Chad | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 33 Punkte | 25.02.2007 |
14:18 (7 Punkte) | ||||||
Abdel Mounim Sabbar | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 33 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
14:42 (11 Punkte) | ||||||
Sascha Pfaff | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 33 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
15:16 (15 Punkte) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Kerstin Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 14 Punkte | 25.02.2007 |
15:12 (1 Punkt) | ||||||
Virginia Puglisi | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 14 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
17:13 (5 Punkte) | ||||||
Carolin Kössler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 14 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
18:17 (8 Punkte) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 12 Punkte | 25.02.2007 |
7:42 (3 Punkte) | ||||||
Janine Wampula | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 12 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
7:43 (4 Punkte) | ||||||
Patricia Bock | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 12 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
7:45 (5 Punkte) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Kerstin Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (3,8km) | 15:12 | 25.02.2007 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Franziska Hühn | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W14 (2,65km) | 11:14 | 25.02.2007 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Veronika Ulrich | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf W35 (4,8km) | 18:13 | 25.02.2007 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Sebastian Wernig | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 34 Punkte | 25.02.2007 |
12:56 (3 Punkte) | ||||||
Manuel Ruhland | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 34 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
13:21 (7 Punkte) | ||||||
Thomas Bahl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 34 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
14:53 (24 Punkte) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Franziska Hühn | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 34 Punkte | 25.02.2007 |
11:14 (6 Punkte) | ||||||
Louise Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 34 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
11:28 (9 Punkte) | ||||||
Julia Friedrich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 34 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
12:10 (19 Punkte) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Sebastian Wernig | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf U23 (3,8km) | 12:56 | 25.02.2007 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Sebastian Wernig | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf (3,8km) | 12:56 | 25.02.2007 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Ahmed Amarouch | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 49 Punkte | 25.02.2007 |
13:57 (5 Punkte) | ||||||
Martin Luprich | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 49 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
14:44 (17 Punkte) | ||||||
Markus Heidl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 49 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
15:30 (27 Punkte) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Patrick Bock | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 26 Punkte | 25.02.2007 |
7:16 (7 Punkte) | ||||||
Anusan Rajeentan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 26 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
7:18 (9 Punkte) | ||||||
Sewa Samochwalow | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 26 Punkte | 25.02.2007 | ||
7:19 (10 Punkte) |
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2005
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2004
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003