Ergebnisse Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Villmar 2008 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Luke Messner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M14 (3,0km) | 10:51 | 24.02.2008 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Luke Messner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 24 Punkte | 24.02.2008 |
10:51 (2.) | ||||||
Egmatollah Hussaini | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 24 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
11:23 (10.) | ||||||
Sewa Samochwalow | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 24 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
11:40 (12.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 39 Punkte | 24.02.2008 |
12:20 (2.) | ||||||
Franziska Hühn | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 39 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
13:17 (13.) | ||||||
Janine Wampula | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 39 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
13:57 (24.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Florian Herr | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U23 | 18 Punkte | 24.02.2008 |
13:49 (4.) | ||||||
Sebastian Wernig | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U23 | 18 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
14:06 (6.) | ||||||
Markus Heidl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U23 | 18 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
14:13 (8.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W14 (3,0km) | 12:20 | 24.02.2008 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Marco Kornrumpf | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 27 Punkte | 24.02.2008 |
13:11 (4.) | ||||||
Manuel Ruhland | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 27 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
13:39 (10.) | ||||||
Florian Herr | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 27 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
13:49 (13.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Daniel Parker | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 31 Punkte | 24.02.2008 |
14:20 (5.) | ||||||
Jannik Blum | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 31 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
15:13 (11.) | ||||||
Matthäus Woschek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 31 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
15:20 (15.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Sabrina Scharmann | LAZ Bruchköbel | Crosslauf U18 (3,9km) | 16:33 | 24.02.2008 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Marco Kornrumpf | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf (3,9km) | 13:11 | 24.02.2008 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf (7,7km) | 26:16 | 24.02.2008 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M45 (6,8km) | 24:45 | 24.02.2008 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Anusan Rajeentan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 21 Punkte | 24.02.2008 |
7:24 (4.) | ||||||
Till Tschiltschke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 21 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
7:53 (5.) | ||||||
Simon Becker | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 21 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
8:11 (12.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Carolin Kolb | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 21 Punkte | 24.02.2008 |
8:52 (5.) | ||||||
Svenja Schmitt | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 21 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
9:08 (7.) | ||||||
Jessica Hesse | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 21 Punkte | 24.02.2008 | ||
9:32 (9.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Wahib Ech-Chad | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf U18 (3,9km) | 13:36 | 24.02.2008 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Astrid Klink | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W60 (3,9km) | 20:28 | 24.02.2008 |
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2005
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2004
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003