Ergebnisse Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Petersberg-Marbach 2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M13 (1,4km) | 4:35 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Lenny Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M14 (2,5km) | 8:40 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M15 (2,5km) | 8:08 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 18 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
4:35 (1.) | ||||||
Johannes Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 18 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
4:52 (7.) | ||||||
Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 18 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
4:55 (10.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 8 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
4:54 (1.) | ||||||
Sabrina Raudies | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 8 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
5:01 (3.) | ||||||
Laura Petri | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 8 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
5:07 (4.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 15 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
8:08 (1.) | ||||||
Julien Gottfried | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 15 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
8:32 (5.) | ||||||
Lenny Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 15 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
8:40 (9.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Kidane Tewolde | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 12 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
11:03 (2.) | ||||||
Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 12 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
11:21 (3.) | ||||||
Marlin Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 12 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
11:33 (7.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Sarah Giebl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf U23 (5,6km) | 21:22 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Sabrina Raudies | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W12 (1,4km) | 5:01 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W13 (1,4km) | 4:54 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Veronika Ulrich | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf (5,6km) | 21:13 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Tobias Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M14 (2,5km) | 8:46 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M30 (8,4km) | 29:59 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 21 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
29:59 (6.) | ||||||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 21 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
30:17 (7.) | ||||||
Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M30 | 21 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
30:31 (8.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Jan Reifenberger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 38 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
4:58 (11.) | ||||||
Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 38 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
4:59 (13.) | ||||||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 38 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
4:59 (14.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Kidane Tewolde | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (3,3km) | 11:03 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Veronika Ulrich | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf W40 (5,6km) | 21:13 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Sarah Giebl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf (5,6km) | 21:22 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M12 (1,4km) | 4:55 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Thomas Ott | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 54 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
5:04 (16.) | ||||||
Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 54 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
5:10 (18.) | ||||||
Arne Hanack | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 54 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
5:21 (20.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Selma Celikkol | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 60 Punkte | 17.11.2012 |
5:28 (15.) | ||||||
Mirja Buntrock | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 60 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
5:37 (21.) | ||||||
Melissa Bensing | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U14 | 60 Punkte | 17.11.2012 | ||
5:43 (24.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (3,3km) | 11:21 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Laura Petri | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W13 (1,4km) | 5:07 | 17.11.2012 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Hilke Bertschy-Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W45 (5,6km) | 25:14 | 17.11.2012 |
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2005
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2004
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003