Ergebnisse Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Trebur 2006 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Jeme Gutu | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 30:30 | 05.03.2006 |
10:00 | ||||||
Daniel Parker | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 30:30 | 05.03.2006 | ||
10:09 | ||||||
Christopher Price | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 30:30 | 05.03.2006 | ||
10:21 | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Kerstin Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 51:55 | 05.03.2006 |
16:33 | ||||||
Virginia Puglisi | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 51:55 | 05.03.2006 | ||
17:21 | ||||||
Karin Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 51:55 | 05.03.2006 | ||
18:01 | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Daniel Parker | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M14 (2,8km) | 10:09 | 05.03.2006 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Bernd Heynert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M65 (5,6km) | 25:29 | 05.03.2006 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Bernd Heynert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M60 u.ä. | 1:19:11 | 05.03.2006 |
25:29 | ||||||
Michael Alesi | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M60 u.ä. | 1:19:11 | 05.03.2006 | ||
25:49 | ||||||
Peter Kurz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M60 u.ä. | 1:19:11 | 05.03.2006 | ||
27:53 | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Sebastian Wernig | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 43:12 | 05.03.2006 |
13:41 | ||||||
Axel Koppert | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 43:12 | 05.03.2006 | ||
13:56 | ||||||
Martin Luprich | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 43:12 | 05.03.2006 | ||
14:08 | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Dominic Johnson | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 16:02 | 05.03.2006 |
5:14 | ||||||
Sewa Samochwalow | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 16:02 | 05.03.2006 | ||
5:21 | ||||||
Anusan Rajeentan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 16:02 | 05.03.2006 | ||
5:28 | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Franziska Hühn | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 16:27 | 05.03.2006 |
5:13 | ||||||
Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 16:27 | 05.03.2006 | ||
5:36 | ||||||
Janine Wampula | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 16:27 | 05.03.2006 | ||
5:38 | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Kerstin Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,2km) | 16:33 | 05.03.2006 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M40 (5,6km) | 18:56 | 05.03.2006 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Jana Pillmann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 17:27 | 05.03.2006 |
5:41 | ||||||
Patricia Bock | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 17:27 | 05.03.2006 | ||
5:45 | ||||||
Carolin Kolb | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 17:27 | 05.03.2006 | ||
6:01 | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Sebastian Wernig | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf U20 (4,2km) | 13:41 | 05.03.2006 |
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2005
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2004
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003