Ergebnisse Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Gudensberg 2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Luke Messner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M15 (3000m) | 11:06 | 28.02.2009 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M45 (7,5km) | 26:18 | 28.02.2009 |
Crosslauf | 1. | Luke Messner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 13 Punkte | 28.02.2009 |
11:06 (1.) | ||||||
Egmatollah Hussaini | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 13 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
11:39 (5.) | ||||||
Anusan Rajeentan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 13 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
11:49 (7.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Florian Herr | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U23 | 18 Punkte | 28.02.2009 |
14:56 (5.) | ||||||
Axel Koppert | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U23 | 18 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
14:58 (6.) | ||||||
Markus Heidl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft U23 | 18 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
15:12 (7.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Till Tschiltschke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 10 Punkte | 28.02.2009 |
7:29 (1.) | ||||||
Marc Frölich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 10 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
7:49 (4.) | ||||||
Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U14 Mannschaftscup | 10 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
7:51 (5.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Marco Kornrumpf | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf (4,0km) | 13:47 | 28.02.2009 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Anusan Rajeentan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M14 (3000m) | 11:49 | 28.02.2009 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Marco Kornrumpf | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 27 Punkte | 28.02.2009 |
13:47 (2.) | ||||||
Peter Panthöfer | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 27 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
14:32 (10.) | ||||||
Florian Herr | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Crosslauf Mannschaft Mittelstrecke | 27 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
14:56 (15.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 2. | Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W15 (3000m) | 13:47 | 28.02.2009 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Astrid Klink | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf W60 (5,0km) | 25:54 | 28.02.2009 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Johannes Wolf | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 45 Punkte | 28.02.2009 |
12:20 (13.) | ||||||
Sewa Samochwalow | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 45 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
12:27 (14.) | ||||||
Niklas Pivecka | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 45 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
12:34 (18.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 52 Punkte | 28.02.2009 |
13:47 (7.) | ||||||
Janine Wampula | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 52 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
15:19 (22.) | ||||||
Deike Tamm | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U16 | 52 Punkte | 28.02.2009 | ||
15:30 (23.) |
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2005
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2004
Hessische Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003