Ergebnisse Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften in Bürstadt 2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Langstaffel | 1. | Karl Wandukwa | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U16 | 8:33,75 | 26.05.2016 |
Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U16 | 8:33,75 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U16 | 8:33,75 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U16 | 7:30,22 | 26.05.2016 |
Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U16 | 7:30,22 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Clara Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U16 | 7:30,22 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Constantin Schmidt | TG Obertshausen | 4x400m | 3:14,61 | 26.05.2016 |
StG Schlüchtern-Flieden-Obertshausen | ||||||
Langstaffel | 2. | Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U18 | 8:07,89 | 26.05.2016 |
Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U18 | 8:07,89 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U18 | 8:07,89 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Langstaffel | 2 | Insa Schütze | TV Neu-Isenburg | 3x800m | 6:57,23 | 26.05.2016 |
StG EAG Sprintteam Hessen | ||||||
Langstaffel | 2. | Hannah Straube | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U18 | 7:55,23 | 26.05.2016 |
Selma Celikkol | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U18 | 7:55,23 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U18 | 7:55,23 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Langstaffel | 3. | Cedric Eyerkaufer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:32,81 | 26.05.2016 |
Robin Petzold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:32,81 | 26.05.2016 | ||
Attila Has | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:32,81 | 26.05.2016 |
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2006