Ergebnisse Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften in Friedberg 2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Langstaffel | 1. | Peter Panthöfer | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:36,50 | 21.05.2009 |
Marco Kornrumpf | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:36,50 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Florian Herr | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:36,50 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Anusan Rajeentan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U16 | 8:30,77 | 21.05.2009 |
Egmatollah Hussaini | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U16 | 8:30,77 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Luke Messner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U16 | 8:30,77 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Frauke Tschiltschke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m W40 | 8:52,88 | 21.05.2009 |
Irene Mancho | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m W40 | 8:52,88 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Doris Frölich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m W40 | 8:52,88 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Katrin Fleisgarten | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m WJ U16 | 7:36,34 | 21.05.2009 |
Janine Wampula | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m WJ U16 | 7:36,34 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m WJ U16 | 7:36,34 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Langstaffel | 2. | Ahmed Amarouch | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:52,54 | 21.05.2009 |
Wahib Ech-Chad | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:52,54 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Markus Heidl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:52,54 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Langstaffel | 2. | Marc Frölich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U14 | 9:31,25 | 21.05.2009 |
Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U14 | 9:31,25 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Till Tschiltschke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U14 | 9:31,25 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Langstaffel | 2. | Frauke Tschiltschke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4x400m W40 | 5:12,54 | 21.05.2009 |
Irene Mancho | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4x400m W40 | 5:12,54 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Doris Frölich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4x400m W40 | 5:12,54 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Langstaffel | 3. | Jonas Heuer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U14 | 9:58,75 | 21.05.2009 |
Jan Fleisgarten | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U14 | 9:58,75 | 21.05.2009 | ||
Lenny Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m MJ U14 | 9:58,75 | 21.05.2009 |
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2006