Ergebnisse Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften in Wehrheim 2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Langstaffel | 1. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U16 | 8:39,40 | 19.06.2014 |
Johannes Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U16 | 8:39,40 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U16 | 8:39,40 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Maximilian Hamburger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:11,01 | 19.06.2014 |
Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:11,01 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:11,01 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Langstaffel | 2. | Tamara Hille | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U16 | 7:26,06 | 19.06.2014 |
Laura Petri | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U16 | 7:26,06 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U16 | 7:26,06 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Langstaffel | 2. | Sophia Stergiou | LG Seligenstadt | 4x100m U16 | 51,15 | 19.06.2014 |
Helena Brich | LG Seligenstadt | 4x100m U16 | 51,15 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Isabell König | LG Seligenstadt | 4x100m U16 | 51,15 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Tessa Riedel | LG Seligenstadt | 4x100m U16 | 51,15 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Langstaffel | 3. | Karl Wandukwa | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:37,30 | 19.06.2014 |
Filip Radovic | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:37,30 | 19.06.2014 | ||
Arne Hestermann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m U14 | 7:37,30 | 19.06.2014 |
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2006