Ergebnisse Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften in Wehrheim 2011 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Langstaffel | 1. | Thomas Bruzdziak | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m M30 | 8:45,22 | 02.06.2011 |
Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m M30 | 8:45,22 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m M30 | 8:45,22 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Tobias Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m Schüler B | 9:32,53 | 02.06.2011 |
Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m Schüler B | 9:32,53 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Lenny Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m Schüler B | 9:32,53 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Marlin Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U18 | 8:16,66 | 02.06.2011 |
Egmatollah Hussaini | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U18 | 8:16,66 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Anusan Rajeentan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m U18 | 8:16,66 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Angela Schick | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m Schülerinnen B | 7:48,94 | 02.06.2011 |
Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m Schülerinnen B | 7:48,94 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Laura Petri | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m Schülerinnen B | 7:48,94 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Langstaffel | 1. | Hilke Bertschy-Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m W40 | 8:24,80 | 02.06.2011 |
Sabine Jamin | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m W40 | 8:24,80 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Patrizia Czupalla | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x800m W40 | 8:24,80 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Langstaffel | 2. | Marc Frölich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m Schüler A | 8:46,93 | 02.06.2011 |
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m Schüler A | 8:46,93 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3x1000m Schüler A | 8:46,93 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Langstaffel | 2. | Anja Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4x400m W40 | 5:16,50 | 02.06.2011 |
Ursula Woschek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4x400m W40 | 5:16,50 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Barbara Pillmann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4x400m W40 | 5:16,50 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Doris Frölich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4x400m W40 | 5:16,50 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Langstaffel | 3. | Serafin Weigt | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:57,92 | 02.06.2011 |
Peter Panthöfer | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:57,92 | 02.06.2011 | ||
Axel Koppert | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | 3x1000m | 7:57,92 | 02.06.2011 |
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Langstaffelmeisterschaften 2006