Ergebnisse Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften in Rodenbach 2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Straßen | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 36:12 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 1. | Dirk Busch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M40 | 31:40 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 1. | Dirk Busch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:38:14 | 22.09.2019 |
31:40 | ||||||
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:38:14 | 22.09.2019 | ||
32:14 | ||||||
Salvatore Fabian Sposato | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:38:14 | 22.09.2019 | ||
34:20 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 40:26 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 1. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U20 | 33:12 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 1. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 56:47 | 22.09.2019 |
16:55 | ||||||
Yann-Hendrik Hopp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 56:47 | 22.09.2019 | ||
19:56 | ||||||
David Beschorner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 56:47 | 22.09.2019 | ||
19:56 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Carla Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 1:10:30 | 22.09.2019 |
22:32 | ||||||
Annalena Hamburger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 1:10:30 | 22.09.2019 | ||
23:02 | ||||||
Hanan Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 1:10:30 | 22.09.2019 | ||
24:56 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Vanessa Mikitenko | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:03:04 | 22.09.2019 |
18:50 | ||||||
Sydney Viktoria Decher | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:03:04 | 22.09.2019 | ||
22:01 | ||||||
Linda Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:03:04 | 22.09.2019 | ||
22:13 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Vanessa Mikitenko | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km W14 | 18:50 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 2. | Dirk Busch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 31:40 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 2. | Okubazgiher Teferi Abai | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M35 | 35:51 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 2. | Frank Seidel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M55 | 39:10 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 2. | Yann-Hendrik Hopp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M12 | 19:56 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 2. | Robin Petzold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 17:59 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 2. | Lara Grünewald | TGS Niederrodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 1:12:08 | 22.09.2019 |
21:21 | ||||||
Aaliyah Matos | TGS Niederrodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 1:12:08 | 22.09.2019 | ||
24:12 | ||||||
Johanna Costa | TGS Niederrodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U14 | 1:12:08 | 22.09.2019 | ||
26:35 | ||||||
Straßen | 2. | Carla Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km W13 | 22:32 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 3. | Abiysolom Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50 | 1:59:09 | 22.09.2019 |
38:57 | ||||||
Frank Seidel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50 | 1:59:09 | 22.09.2019 | ||
39:10 | ||||||
Jörg Flohr | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50 | 1:59:09 | 22.09.2019 | ||
41:02 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Jonas Costa | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10km U18 | 44:17 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 3. | Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 43:47 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 3. | Evan Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U20 | 37:04 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 3. | David Beschorner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M12 | 19:56 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 3. | Tom Zukrowski | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 19:08 | 22.09.2019 |
Straßen | 3. | Lara Grünewald | TGS Niederrodenbach | 5km W12 | 21:21 | 22.09.2019 |
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2006