Ergebnisse Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften in Marburg 2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Straßen | 1. | Winfried Weiß | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M60 | 41:57 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 1. | Kidane Tewolde | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:42:05 | 29.09.2013 |
32:43 | ||||||
Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:42:05 | 29.09.2013 | ||
34:40 | ||||||
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:42:05 | 29.09.2013 | ||
34:42 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Kidane Tewolde | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 32:43 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 1. | Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 17:40 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 1. | Lenny Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 17:24 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 1. | Lenny Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 52:46 | 29.09.2013 |
17:24 | ||||||
Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 52:46 | 29.09.2013 | ||
17:40 | ||||||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 52:46 | 29.09.2013 | ||
17:42 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km W14 | 18:38 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 2. | Patrick Bungert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:53:38 | 29.09.2013 |
37:03 | ||||||
Marlin Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:53:38 | 29.09.2013 | ||
37:42 | ||||||
Alexander Inge | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:53:38 | 29.09.2013 | ||
38:53 | ||||||
Straßen | 2. | Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 34:40 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 2. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 17:42 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 2. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:02:55 | 29.09.2013 |
18:38 | ||||||
Tamara Hille | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:02:55 | 29.09.2013 | ||
22:02 | ||||||
Lea Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:02:55 | 29.09.2013 | ||
22:15 | ||||||
Straßen | 2. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 54:12 | 29.09.2013 |
17:51 | ||||||
Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 54:12 | 29.09.2013 | ||
17:54 | ||||||
Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 54:12 | 29.09.2013 | ||
18:27 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 34:42 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 3. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 17:51 | 29.09.2013 |
Straßen | 3. | Johannes Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 56:29 | 29.09.2013 |
18:37 | ||||||
Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 56:29 | 29.09.2013 | ||
18:44 | ||||||
Tobias Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 56:29 | 29.09.2013 | ||
19:08 |
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2019
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2006