Ergebnisse Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften in Marburg 2015 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Straßen | 1. | Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M50 | 35:26 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 34:03 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 1. | Julien Gottfried | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U20 | 35:14 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 1. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 16:24 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 1. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 16:32 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 1. | Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 61:59 | 27.09.2015 |
20:27 | ||||||
Clara Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 61:59 | 27.09.2015 | ||
20:29 | ||||||
Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 61:59 | 27.09.2015 | ||
21:03 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 49:47 | 27.09.2015 |
16:24 | ||||||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 49:47 | 27.09.2015 | ||
16:32 | ||||||
Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 49:47 | 27.09.2015 | ||
16:51 | ||||||
Straßen | 2. | Lienhard Hersel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M35 | 33:54 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 2. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M45 | 35:27 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 2. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 39:29 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 2. | Hilke Bertschy-Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km W50 | 44:26 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 2. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 17:42 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 2. | Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 16:51 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 2. | Johanna Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 65:15 | 27.09.2015 |
21:19 | ||||||
Selma Celikkol | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 65:15 | 27.09.2015 | ||
21:33 | ||||||
Chiara Heischmann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 65:15 | 27.09.2015 | ||
22:23 | ||||||
Straßen | 2. | Thomas Ott | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 53:56 | 27.09.2015 |
17:21 | ||||||
Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 53:56 | 27.09.2015 | ||
17:42 | ||||||
Jan Reifenberger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 53:56 | 27.09.2015 | ||
18:53 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50/55 | 1:57:46 | 27.09.2015 |
35:26 | ||||||
Frank Seidel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50/55 | 1:57:46 | 27.09.2015 | ||
40:06 | ||||||
Michael Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50/55 | 1:57:46 | 27.09.2015 | ||
42:14 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Tatjana Rauhut | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U20 | 48:27 | 27.09.2015 |
Straßen | 3. | Thomas Ott | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 17:21 | 27.09.2015 |
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2019
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2006