Ergebnisse Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften in Marburg 2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Straßen | 1. | Dr. Stefan Hinze | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M50 | 36:21 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:44:03 | 25.09.2016 |
32:54 | ||||||
Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:44:03 | 25.09.2016 | ||
34:49 | ||||||
Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:44:03 | 25.09.2016 | ||
36:20 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:51:35 | 25.09.2016 |
34:47 | ||||||
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:51:35 | 25.09.2016 | ||
35:54 | ||||||
Patrick Köppel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:51:35 | 25.09.2016 | ||
40:54 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 38:34 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 32:54 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 1. | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld | LG Offenbach | 10km U20 | 32:14 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 1. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 16:49 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 1. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 16:25 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 1. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 51:18 | 25.09.2016 |
16:25 | ||||||
Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 51:18 | 25.09.2016 | ||
16:49 | ||||||
Karl Wandukwa | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 51:18 | 25.09.2016 | ||
18:04 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Johanna Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km W14 | 19:26 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 2. | Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 34:49 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 2. | Johanna Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 62:02 | 25.09.2016 |
19:26 | ||||||
Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 62:02 | 25.09.2016 | ||
20:57 | ||||||
Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 62:02 | 25.09.2016 | ||
21:39 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:58:06 | 25.09.2016 |
36:57 | ||||||
Johannes Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:58:06 | 25.09.2016 | ||
38:58 | ||||||
Marius Hoffmann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:58:06 | 25.09.2016 | ||
42:31 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 36:20 | 25.09.2016 |
Straßen | 3. | Karl Wandukwa | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 18:04 | 25.09.2016 |
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2024
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2019
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2006