Ergebnisse Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften in Ohrdruf 2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Crosslauf | 1. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 44 Punkte | 10.03.2018 |
14:07 (4.) | ||||||
Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 44 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
14:39 (9.) | ||||||
Evan Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U18 | 44 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
15:49 (31.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 23 Punkte | 10.03.2018 |
21:15 (2.) | ||||||
Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 23 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
22:09 (10.) | ||||||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 23 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
22:28 (11.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,1km) | 14:24 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 2. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (6,4km) | 21:15 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 3. | Jörn Harland | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M35 | 60 Punkte | 10.03.2018 |
23:08 (14.) | ||||||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M35 | 60 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
24:31 (22.) | ||||||
Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft M35 | 60 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
24:45 (24.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 3. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 55 Punkte | 10.03.2018 |
14:24 (1.) | ||||||
Nessrin Ammerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 55 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
17:56 (26.) | ||||||
Hannah Bienenfeld | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf Mannschaft U20 | 55 Punkte | 10.03.2018 | ||
18:44 (28.) | ||||||
Crosslauf | 4. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (4,1km) | 14:07 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 9. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (4,1km) | 14:39 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 10. | Frank Seidel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M55 (6,4km) | 26:07 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 10. | Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (6,4km) | 22:09 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 11. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (6,4km) | 22:28 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 14. | Jörn Harland | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M35 (6,4km) | 23:08 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 16. | Thomas Ott | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (6,4km) | 22:47 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 22. | Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M35 (6,4km) | 24:31 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 22. | Mathias Schink | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M50 (6,4km) | 27:47 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 24. | Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf M35 (6,4km) | 24:45 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 26. | Nessrin Ammerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,1km) | 17:56 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 28. | Hannah Bienenfeld | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,1km) | 18:44 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 30. | Annika Maul | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (4,1km) | 19:55 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 31. | Evan Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U18 (4,1km) | 15:49 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 32. | Angela Schick | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U20 (4,1km) | 19:12 | 10.03.2018 |
Crosslauf | 35. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Crosslauf U23 (7,3km) | 27:55 | 10.03.2018 |
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2022
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2021
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2020
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2019
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2017
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2016
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2015
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2014
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2013
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2012
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2011
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2010
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2009
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2006
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2003
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 2002
Deutsche Crosslaufmeisterschaften 1969