Ergebnisse Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 in Kassel 2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1500m | 4:02,17 | 26.05.2019 | |
1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5000m | 15:31,25 | 25.05.2019 | |
1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5000m | 17:30,41 | 25.05.2019 | |
1. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 800m | 1:51,97 | 25.05.2019 | |
1. | Tobias Heblik | LG Rodgau | Dreisprung | 14,15 | 25.05.2019 | |
1. | Barbara Rickert | LG Seligenstadt | Stabhochsprung | 3,30 | 25.05.2019 | |
3. | Annika Bruntner | TV Neu-Isenburg | 400m Hürden | 66,79 | 26.05.2019 | |
3. | Leonie Gieser | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5000m | 18:32,08 | 25.05.2019 | |
3. | Hendrik Nungeß | TV Neu-Isenburg | Diskuswerfen | 48,72 | 25.05.2019 | |
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
U18 | 1. | Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1500m | 4:55,02 | 26.05.2019 |
U18 | 1. | Katja Seng | TG Hanau | Diskuswerfen | 41,54 | 25.05.2019 |
U18 | 1. | Robin-Leon Fischer | LG Seligenstadt | Speerwerfen | 53,79 | 26.05.2019 |
U18 | 1. | Sarah Vogel | LG Seligenstadt | Stabhochsprung | 3,95 | 25.05.2019 |
U18 | 1. | Lukas Seibel | LG Seligenstadt | Weitsprung | 6,79 | 26.05.2019 |
U18 | 2. | Katharina Hoja | LG Seligenstadt | Hammerwerfen | 48,77 | 26.05.2019 |
U18 | 2. | Katja Seng | TG Hanau | Kugelstoßen | 12,56 | 25.05.2019 |
U18 | 3. | Kim Hesseling | TV Langenselbold | Diskuswerfen | 28,70 | 25.05.2019 |
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2024
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2023
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2022
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2018
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2017
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2016
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2015
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2014
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2013
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2012
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2011
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2010
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2009
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2006