Ergebnisse Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 in Fulda 2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5000m | 17:02,14 | 09.06.2018 | |
1. | Sophie Ullrich | TG Hanau | Dreisprung | 12,20 | 09.06.2018 | |
1. | Hendrik Nungeß | TV Neu-Isenburg | Speerwerfen | 68,69 | 10.06.2018 | |
2. | Leonie Gieser | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5000m | 18:42,58 | 09.06.2018 | |
2. | Tobias Heblik | LG Seligenstadt | Dreisprung | 13,72 | 09.06.2018 | |
2. | Barbara Rickert | LG Seligenstadt | Stabhochsprung | 3,30 | 09.06.2018 | |
3. | Hendrik Nungeß | TV Neu-Isenburg | Diskuswerfen | 48,21 | 09.06.2018 | |
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
U18 | 1. | Sarah Vogel | LG Seligenstadt | Stabhochsprung | 3,81 | 09.06.2018 |
U18 | 2. | Constantin Derzbach | LG Seligenstadt | 100m | 10,96 | 09.06.2018 |
U18 | 2. | Karl Wandukwa | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1500m | 4:23,63 | 10.06.2018 |
U18 | 2. | Karl Wandukwa | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 800m | 2:00,87 | 09.06.2018 |
U18 | 2. | Elena Taubel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 800m | 2:20,97 | 09.06.2018 |
U18 | 2. | Katja Seng | TG Hanau | Diskuswerfen | 34,14 | 09.06.2018 |
U18 | 2. | Arne Hanack | LG Seligenstadt | Speerwerfen | 54,07 | 10.06.2018 |
U18 | 3. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1500m | 4:27,40 | 10.06.2018 |
U18 | 3. | Constantin Derzbach | LG Seligenstadt | 200m | 22,94 | 10.06.2018 |
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2024
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2023
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2022
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2019
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2017
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2016
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2015
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2014
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2013
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2012
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2011
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2010
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2009
Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 2006