Ergebnisse Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften in Leverkusen 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Straßen | 1. | Dirk Busch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M45 | 30:39 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 1. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U20 | 29:41 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 2. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:30:03 | 03.03.2024 |
29:40 | ||||||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:30:03 | 03.03.2024 | ||
29:51 | ||||||
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:30:03 | 03.03.2024 | ||
30:32 | ||||||
Straßen | 2. | Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U23 | 1:55:08 | 03.03.2024 |
37:54 (netto) | ||||||
Lea Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U23 | 1:55:08 | 03.03.2024 | ||
38:05 (netto) | ||||||
Maja Severloh | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U23 | 1:55:08 | 03.03.2024 | ||
39:09 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Claudius Pyrlik | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M50 | 34:37 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 3. | Christian Mario Ache | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:45:47 | 03.03.2024 |
32:07 (netto) | ||||||
Tom Knauer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:45:47 | 03.03.2024 | ||
35:59 (netto) | ||||||
Tom Knauer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:45:47 | 03.03.2024 | ||
35:59 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:41:33 | 03.03.2024 |
29:40 (netto) | ||||||
Jonathan Erdniß | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:41:33 | 03.03.2024 | ||
34:32 (netto) | ||||||
Noah Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:41:33 | 03.03.2024 | ||
37:21 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Christian Mario Ache | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 32:11 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 4. | Claudius Pyrlik | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50 | 1:47:59 | 03.03.2024 |
34:37 (netto) | ||||||
Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50 | 1:47:59 | 03.03.2024 | ||
36:38 (netto) | ||||||
Thomas Blaschek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M50 | 1:47:59 | 03.03.2024 | ||
36:44 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 7. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M55 | 36:38 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 7. | Dirk Busch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M35 | 1:43:31 | 03.03.2024 |
30:38 (netto) | ||||||
Thomas Kehl | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M35 | 1:43:31 | 03.03.2024 | ||
35:00 (netto) | ||||||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M35 | 1:43:31 | 03.03.2024 | ||
37:53 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 10. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 29:41 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 11. | Thomas Kehl | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M45 | 35:07 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 14. | Thomas Blaschek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M50 | 36:44 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 14. | Abiysolom Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M55 | 37:56 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 14. | Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U23 | 37:58 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 15. | Tom Knauer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 36:09 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 15. | Lea Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U23 | 38:08 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 16. | Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:55:08 | 03.03.2024 |
37:54 (netto) | ||||||
Lea Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:55:08 | 03.03.2024 | ||
38:05 (netto) | ||||||
Maja Severloh | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:55:08 | 03.03.2024 | ||
39:09 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 17. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 29:51 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 20. | Maja Severloh | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U23 | 39:13 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 21. | Sarah Winterstein | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U23 | 39:43 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 22. | Jonathan Erdniß | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U20 | 34:41 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 23. | Dirk Busch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:35:42 | 03.03.2024 |
30:49 (netto) | ||||||
Christian Mario Ache | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:35:42 | 03.03.2024 | ||
32:07 (netto) | ||||||
Nils Bergmann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:35:42 | 03.03.2024 | ||
32:57 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 24. | Nils Schrodt | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 37:52 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 28. | Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M45 | 37:54 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 32. | Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M45 | 39:23 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 36. | Fynn Becker | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U23 | 34:39 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 38. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 30:34 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 40. | Noah Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U20 | 37:26 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 44. | Dirk Busch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 30:39 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 61. | Janis Würtenberger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:42:29 | 03.03.2024 |
33:22 (netto) | ||||||
Jonathan Erdniß | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:42:29 | 03.03.2024 | ||
34:32 (netto) | ||||||
Fynn Becker | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:42:29 | 03.03.2024 | ||
34:35 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 82. | Nessrin Amerschläger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 37:58 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 84. | Lea Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km | 38:08 | 03.03.2024 |
Straßen | 84. | Thomas Kehl | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:48:20 | 03.03.2024 |
35:00 (netto) | ||||||
Tom Knauer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:48:20 | 03.03.2024 | ||
35:59 (netto) | ||||||
Noah Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:48:20 | 03.03.2024 | ||
37:21 (netto) | ||||||
Straßen | 98. | Nils Schrodt | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:54:50 | 03.03.2024 |
37:41 (netto) | ||||||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:54:50 | 03.03.2024 | ||
37:53 (netto) | ||||||
Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:54:50 | 03.03.2024 | ||
39:16 (netto) |
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2023
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2022
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2019
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2017
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2016
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2015
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2014
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2013
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2012
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2011
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2010
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2009
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2006
Deutsche 10km-Meisterschaften 2003