Ergebnisse Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften in Schwangau 2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Berglauf | 1. | Jörn Harland | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft M35 | 2:22:02 | 07.08.2016 |
44:52 | ||||||
Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft M35 | 2:22:02 | 07.08.2016 | ||
46:18 | ||||||
Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft M35 | 2:22:02 | 07.08.2016 | ||
50:52 | ||||||
Berglauf | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft U20 | 2:20:16 | 07.08.2016 |
45:28 | ||||||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft U20 | 2:20:16 | 07.08.2016 | ||
47:23 | ||||||
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft U20 | 2:20:16 | 07.08.2016 | ||
47:25 | ||||||
Berglauf | 2. | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld | LG Offenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 43:48 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 3. | Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft U20 | 2:34:25 | 07.08.2016 |
49:15 | ||||||
Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft U20 | 2:34:25 | 07.08.2016 | ||
50:19 | ||||||
Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft U20 | 2:34:25 | 07.08.2016 | ||
54:51 | ||||||
Berglauf | 3. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 53:34 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 4. | Jörn Harland | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf M35 (8km/920hm) | 44:52 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 6. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf M35 (8km/920hm) | 46:18 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 6. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf M50 (8km/920hm) | 52:11 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 6. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 45:28 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 8. | Jörn Harland | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:16:38 | 07.08.2016 |
44:52 | ||||||
Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:16:38 | 07.08.2016 | ||
45:28 | ||||||
Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:16:38 | 07.08.2016 | ||
46:18 | ||||||
Berglauf | 9. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 47:23 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 9. | Viktoria Mancho | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 1:19:28 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 10. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 47:25 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 10. | Hannah Straube | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 1:23:43 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 10. | Selma Celikkol | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 1:25:24 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 11. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 3:07:40 | 07.08.2016 |
53:34 | ||||||
Tatjana Rauhut | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 3:07:40 | 07.08.2016 | ||
1:01:38 | ||||||
Annette Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 3:07:40 | 07.08.2016 | ||
1:12:28 | ||||||
Berglauf | 11. | Annette Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf W55 (8km/920hm) | 1:12:58 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 12. | Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf M35 (8km/920hm) | 50:52 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 12. | Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 49:15 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 14. | Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 50:19 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 15. | Viktoria Mancho | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 4:08:35 | 07.08.2016 |
1:19:28 | ||||||
Hannah Straube | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 4:08:35 | 07.08.2016 | ||
1:23:43 | ||||||
Selma Celikkol | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 4:08:35 | 07.08.2016 | ||
1:25:24 | ||||||
Berglauf | 16. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:24:03 | 07.08.2016 |
47:23 | ||||||
Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:24:03 | 07.08.2016 | ||
47:25 | ||||||
Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:24:03 | 07.08.2016 | ||
49:15 | ||||||
Berglauf | 17. | Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf M35 (8km/920hm) | 54:54 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 18. | Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 54:51 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 19. | Marius Hoffmann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (8km/920hm) | 59:05 | 07.08.2016 |
Berglauf | 24. | Jakob Thöming | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:33:22 | 07.08.2016 |
50:19 | ||||||
Stefan Unger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:33:22 | 07.08.2016 | ||
50:52 | ||||||
Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:33:22 | 07.08.2016 | ||
52:11 | ||||||
Berglauf | 37. | Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:48:05 | 07.08.2016 |
54:51 | ||||||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:48:05 | 07.08.2016 | ||
54:54 | ||||||
Marius Hoffmann | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:48:05 | 07.08.2016 | ||
59:05 |
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2024
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2023
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2021
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2019
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2018
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2017
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2015
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2014
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2013
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2012
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2011
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2010
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2009
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2006
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2003
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2002
Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften 2000