Ergebnisse Hessischer DMM/DJMM-Endkampf in Neu-Isenburg 2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
DJMM | 2. | Marcel Gardlowski | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 |
100m 12,37 - Kugel 8,67 - Speer 28,02 - 4x100m 47,36 | ||||||
Kevin Durdek | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 | ||
100m 12,75 - 1000m 3:03,28 - Weit 4,96 - 4x100m 49,19 | ||||||
Marcel Schweier | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 | ||
1000m 3:01,72 - 110m H 18,20 - Stab 3,10 - 4x100m 49,19 | ||||||
Tobias Weiland | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 | ||
110m H 17,65 - Stab 2,90- Speer 38,59 - 4x100m 47,36 | ||||||
Marcel Wanko | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 | ||
110m H 17,91 - Kugel 9,04 - 4x100m 49,19 | ||||||
Christian Schabinger | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 | ||
Weit 5,67 - Hoch 1,82 - Diskus 23,33 - 4x100m 47,36 | ||||||
Janis Matzeit | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 | ||
Weit 5,75 - Hoch 1,74 - Speer 31,31 - 4x100m 49,19 | ||||||
Sven Dehnrich | LG Rodgau | DJMM U18 Gruppe 1 | 10586 | 09.05.2009 | ||
4x100m 47,36 | ||||||
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
DMM | 1. | Serafin Weigt | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 |
100m 11,23 - 4x100m 44,57 | ||||||
Thomas Weiß | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
100m 12,22 - 4x100m 44,57 | ||||||
Daniel Stroh | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
100m 12,34 - Weit 5,16 | ||||||
Sven Sommer | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
100m 12,57 - Weit 5,53 | ||||||
Marco Kornrumpf | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
400m 50,79 | ||||||
Ahmed Amarouch | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
400m 50,99 | ||||||
Wahib Ech-Chad | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
400m 54,93 | ||||||
Peter Panthöfer | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
800m 1:55,25 | ||||||
Florian Herr | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
800m 1:55,73 - Hoch 1,54 - Weit 5,91 - 4x100m 44,57 | ||||||
Axel Koppert | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
800m 1:57,58 | ||||||
Manuel Ruhland | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
5000m 16:14,84 | ||||||
Markus Heidl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
5000m 16:15,39 | ||||||
Marcus Zebisch | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
Hoch 1,82 - Kugel 10,85 - 4x100m 44,57 | ||||||
Oliver Heidl | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
Kugel 10,97 - Diskus 30,68 | ||||||
Wulf Schützeberg | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
Kugel 10,29 - Diskus 31,40 | ||||||
Klaus Nungeß | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | DMM Landesliga | 11016 | 09.05.2009 | ||
Kugel 9,84 - Diskus 26,50 |