Ergebnisse Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften in Fulda 2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Block | 1. | Constantin Schmidt | TG Obertshausen | Block Basis M13 | 2582 | 28.06.2009 |
(9,53-9,70-45,00-5,51-3:08,43) | ||||||
Block | 1. | Katrin Fleisgarten | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Block Lauf W14 | 2652 | 28.06.2009 |
(12,88 (1,7)-12,61 (1,7)-50,00-5,03-8:05,83) | ||||||
Block | 1. | Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Block Lauf W15 | 2803 | 28.06.2009 |
(12,55 (0,2)-11,73 (0,4)-40,00-5,44-7:15,48) | ||||||
Block | 1. | Michelle Dietz | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Block Mannschaft WJ U16 | 7837 | 28.06.2009 |
2803 | ||||||
Katrin Fleisgarten | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Block Mannschaft WJ U16 | 7837 | 28.06.2009 | ||
2652 | ||||||
Sara Lisa Zorn | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Block Mannschaft WJ U16 | 7837 | 28.06.2009 | ||
2382 | ||||||
Block | 1. | Hendrik Nungeß | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm | Block Wurf M15 | 2949 | 27.06.2009 |
(12,65 (0,6)-12,26 (0,9)-15,36-45,48-5,44) | ||||||
Block | 2. | Eileen Demes | TG Obertshausen | Block Basis W12 | 2412 | 27.06.2009 |
(10,29-10,81-4,53-32,50-2:33,30) | ||||||
Block | 2. | Paul Bartelt | LG EVO Seligenstadt | Block Sprint/Sprung M14 | 2738 | 27.06.2009 |
(12,54 (0,2)-12,76 (1,1)-1,68-39,58-5,59) | ||||||
Block | 2. | Lara Demes | TG Obertshausen | Block Sprint/Sprung W15 | 2627 | 28.06.2009 |
(12,83 (0,0)-12,72 (0,2)-1,64-19,19-4,76) | ||||||
Block | 3. | Alexander Mrosinsky | LG Offenbach | Block Sprint/Sprung M15 | 2852 | 27.06.2009 |
(12,31 (3,0)-11,87 (1,4)-1,60-53,31-5,44) |
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2019
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften 2003